Tirunelveli District-Election Expenditure-2016

 

219. Sankarankoil(SC) Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

ANBUMANI.G

DMK

17.06.2016

2

GUNASEKARAN.K

BJP

17.06.2016

3

RAJALAKSHMI.M

ADMK

17.06.2016

4

AMUTHA

NTK

17.06.2016

5

SADHAN THIRUMALAIKUMAR

MDMK

17.06.2016

6

SUBHASHINI.S

TMMK

18.06.2016

7

SUBBULAKSHMI.P

SHS

17.06.2016

8

SURESHKUMAR.S

PMK

17.06.2016

9

MUTHU.M

TAVK

18.06.2016

10

MURUGAN.K

AIFB

17.06.2016

11

VENNI UDAIYAR.S

JKNPP

18.06.2016

12

NAGARAJAN.M

IND

17.06.2016

13

MARIAPPAN.S

IND

17.06.2016

14

RAJAN.A

IND

17.06.2016

15

VELLADURAI.P

IND

17.06.2016

 

220. Vasudevanallur(SC) Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

SAMUTHIRAKANI.R

CPI

16.06.2016

2

NIRMAL KUMAR.M

BSP

16.06.2016

3

MANOHARAN.A

ADMK

16.06.2016

4

RAJKUMAR.N

BJP

18.06.2016

5

ANBALAGAN.S

PT

16.06.2016

6

KASIPANDIYAN.K

PMK

16.06.2016

7

PALANISAMY.G

NTK

18.06.2016

8

ARUNACHALAM.M

IND

16.06.2016

9

SAMY.M

IND

-

10

MANOKARAN.M

IND

16.06.2016

 

221. Kadayanallur Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

KATHIRVELU.V

BJP

13.06.2016

2

GOTHAI MARIAPPAN

DMDK

13.06.2016

3

SHEIK DAWOOD.S

ADMK

13.06.2016

4

SANTHANA MARIAPPAN.V

TMMK

13.06.2016

5

THIRUMALAIKUMARASAMY

PMK

13.06.2016

6

MUTHURAMALINGAM.S

NTK

13.06.2016

7

MUHAMMED ABUBACKER.K

IUML

13.06.2016

8

RAJA MARAVAN.S

AIFB

13.06.2016

9

JABAR ALI USMANI.J

SDPI

13.06.2016

10

ABDULLA.K.M

IND

13.06.2016

11

GAFOOR.M

IND

13.06.2016

12

KARUPPASAMY.P

IND

13.06.2016

13

POOBATHY RAJAPANDIYAN

IND

13.06.2016

14

MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN

IND

13.06.2016

15

S.ZAHIR ABBAS

IND

13.06.2016

 

222. Tenkasi Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

SELVA MOHANDAS PANDIAN

ADMK

13.06.2016

2

SELVI.B

BJP

13.06.2016

3

PALANI NADAR.S

INC

13.06.2016

4

CHARLES.N.D.S

TMC(M)

13.06.2016

5

SEETHARAMAN.P

PMK

13.06.2016

6

CHELLADURAI.T

TMMK

13.06.2016

7

PERIYA DURAI.P

AIFB

13.06.2016

8

MUTHUKUMAR.C

NTK

14.06.2016

9

UTHAMI.K

IND

13.06.2016

10

MADASAMY.A

IND

13.06.2016

11

REEGANKUMAR.M

IND

13.06.2016

 

223. Alangulam Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

S.V.ANBURAJ

BJP

13.06.2016

2

HEPZI KARTHIKEYAN

ADMK

15.06.2016

3

DR.POONGOTHAI ALADI ARUNA

DMK

13.06.2016

4

RAJENDRANATH

DMDK

13.06.2016

5

P.GUNASEKARAN

PMK

13.06.2016

6

S.PARTHIBARAJAN

AIFB

17.06.2016

7

R.VASANTHI RAMALINGAM

NTK

13.06.2016

8

SHANMUGATHAI

IND

17.06.2016

9

MURUGAN.V

IND

13.06.2016

10

M.MURUGAN YADAV

IND

13.06.2016

11

M.RAMAR

IND

13.06.2016

12

VAITHILINGAM

IND

13.06.2016

 

224. Tirunelveli Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

NAINAR NAGENTHRAN

ADMK

14.06.2016

2

BALASUBRAMANIAN.E

BSP

17.06.2016

3

MAHARAJAN.A

BJP

14.06.2016

4

MADASAMY.S

DMDK

15.06.2016

5

LAKSHMANAN A.L.S

DMK

14.06.2016

6

GANESAN KANNAN

PMK

14.06.2016

7

NELLAI IMMAM

SP

14.06.2016

8

MANIKANDAN.C

TMMK

15.06.2016

9

VIYANARASU.A

NTK

14.06.2016

10

UDAIYAR.S

IND

15.06.2016

11

KAMALA KANNAN.P

IND

18.06.2016

12

SHANMUGA SUNDARAM.M

IND

15.06.2016

13

MALLAR MAHARAJAN

IND

14.06.2016

14

MURUGAN.G

IND

15.06.2016

15

SUDAROLI S.MURUGAN YADAV

IND

14.06.2016

16

RAJKUMAR.P

IND

15.06.2016

17

VELAMMAL.G

IND

14.06.2016

 

225. Ambasamudram Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

AVUDAIAPPAN.R

DMK

15.06.2016

2

S.ESWARI

BSP

15.06.2016

3

P.KARPAGAVALLI

CPM

15.06.2016

4

V.SASIKALA

BJP

13.06.2016

5

R.MURUGAIAH PANDIAN

ADMK

13.06.2016

6

R.ANBALAGAN

PMK

13.06.2016

7

E.GANESAN

TMMK

13.06.2016

8

S.THENNARASU

NTK

13.06.2016

9

A.VELMURUGAN

AIFB

13.06.2016

10

R.CHARLES

IND

13.06.2016

11

ASHA SUNDAR

IND

13.06.2016

12

SURESH PANDIAN.S

IND

13.06.2016

13

N.BALASUBRAMANIAN

IND

-

14

M.MANOHAR

IND

13.06.2016

15

MARIMUTHU MAHESH

IND

13.06.2016

16

N.RAVICHANDRAN

IND

13.06.2016

17

S.P.RAJAVELU

IND

13.06.2016

18

A.VENKATESH

IND

13.06.2016

19

D.JEBARATHINAM

IND

13.06.2016

 

226. Palayamkottai Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

NIRMAL SINGH YADAV.M

BJP

14.06.2016

2

MOHIDEENKHAN.T.P.M

DMK

14.06.2016

3

HYDER ALI S.K.A

ADMK

14.06.2016

4

ARUMUGA NAINAR.S

NTK

14.06.2016

5

KANNAN.P

TMMK

14.06.2016

6

SHAHUL HAMEED.K.S

SDPI

14.06.2016

7

NIZAM MOHIDEEN K.M.A

MDMK

14.06.2016

8

NISHTHAR ALI.S

PMK

14.06.2016

9

AHAMED

IND

14.06.2016

10

ANSAR.M

IND

14.06.2016

11

SUBRAMANIAN.S

IND

14.06.2016

12

DAVID JEBA RAJ.V

IND

14.06.2016

13

PHINEHAS RATHINAM.P

IND

14.06.2016

14

MURUGAIAH.M

IND

14.06.2016

 

227. Nanguneri Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

THANGESWARAN.P

BSP

25.05.2016

2

MANIKANDAN.V

BJP

07.06.2016

3

VASANTHAKUMAR.H

INC

10.06.2016

4

VIJAYAKUMAR.M

ADMK

13.06.2016

5

JEYABALAN.K

DMDK

25.05.2016

6

ASHOK.M

EDP

25.05.2016

7

KANNAN.S

TMMK

13.06.2016

8

KARVANNAN.E

NTK

10.06.2016

9

SURESH ALIAS KASINIVENDAN

AIFB

07.06.2016

10

THIRUPPATHI.S

PMK

30.05.2016

11

LINGADURAI.T

VTIP

07.06.2016

12

ESSAKKIMUTHU.V

IND

25.05.2016

13

SUDALAIKANNU.A

IND

07.06.2016

14

MURUGAN.S

IND

14.06.2016

15

UKENDRAN.K

IND

09.06.2016

16

JEGADEESAN.P

IND

25.05.2016

 

228. Radhapuram Assembly Constituency - Candidate expenditure details

Sl.no.

Candidate Name

Party Name

Expenditure Details

1

M.APPAVU

DMK

25.05.2016

2

I.S.INBADURAI

ADMK

30.05.2016

3

N.KANNAN

BSP

10.06.2016

4

S.KANI AMUDHA

BJP

07.06.2016

5

S.SIVANANAINTHA PERUMAL

DMDK

25.05.2016

6

S.GURUNATHAN

PMK

27.05.2016

7

S.SUBASH

SHS

30.05.2016

8

S.LOBIN

NTK

31.05.2016

9

S.P.UDAYAKUMAR

IND

01.06.2016

10

S.GANESAMOORTHY

IND

25.05.2016

11

R.P.S.KARTHEESAN

IND

10.06.2016

12

DURAISELVAN

IND

25.05.2016

13

MUTHU SELVI

IND

27.05.2016

14

V.MARY GRACY

IND

25.05.2016

15

V.RAJIV

IND

18.06.2016